Bilanz Punkte Tore

Saison Spielklasse Platzierung Punkte Tore Trainer
2018/2019 KK Augsburg Nordwest Michael Geib
2017/2018 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 11 23 49:68 Jürgen Zeche, Eran Yalcin, Markus Nowak
2016/2017 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 12 20 34:69 Jürgen Zeche 
2015/2016 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 2 50 59:26 Jürgen Zeche
2014/2015 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 11 30 47:58 Oliver Dyka, Jürgen Zeche
2013/2014 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 11 28 46:63 Oliver Dyka
2012/2013 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 10 27 33:41 Helmut Gumpp
2011/2012 KK Augsburg Nordwest Platz 4 46 67:48 Helmut Gumpp
2010/2011 Kreisliga Ost Platz 13 30 45:69 Armin Bosch
2009/2010 Kreisliga Ost Platz 13 45 53:57 Armin Bosch
2008/2009 Kreisliga Ost Platz 8 37 40:61 Markus Heindl, Robert Dittl
2007/2008 Kreisliga Ost Platz 10 35 56:56 Markus Heindl
2006/2007 Kreisliga West Platz 13 31 46:73 Thomas Hertle / Markus Heindl
2005/2006 Kreisliga West Platz 8 35 41:47 Thomas Hertle   
2004/2005 Kreisliga West Platz 11 32 48:64 Günther Pritschet, Ludwig Specht, Franz Glas
2003/2004 Kreisliga West Platz 12 30 35:58 Bernhard Losleben, Günther Pritschet
2002/2003 Kreisliga West Platz 10 42 60:63 Karl Bühler
2001/2002 Kreisliga West Platz 12 33 74:66 Stefan Wolf, Ekkehard Kreisel, Helmut Gumpp
2000/2001 Kreisliga West Platz 7 38 51:54 Gerhard Hildmann, Stefan Wolf, Ekke Kreisel
2099/2000 Kreisliga West Platz 6 47 26:35 Karl Bühler
1998/1999 Kreisliga West Platz 4 51 57:44 Karl Bühler
1997/1998 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 2 51 68:39 Karl Bühler
1996/1997 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 10 25 42:51 Waldemar Süß
1995/1996 C-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 1 69 106:36 Waldemar Süß
1994/1995 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 12 13:35 41:64 Paul Benkart, Jürgen Drechsler
1993/1994 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 10 42:54 25:27 Erich Keller
1992/1993 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 7 25:27 47:53 Erich Keller
1991/1992 C-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 1 32:12 64:30 Erich Keller
1990/1991 C-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 8 25:23 62:44 Ludwig Specht
1989/1990 C-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 5 38:14 81:42 Ludwig Specht
1988/1989 C-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 11 16:32 51:64 Hans Hofer, Ekkehard Kreisel
1987/1988 C-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 12  18:34 43:69 Harald Schmid, Hans Hofer
1986/1987 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 13 22:34 55:78 Josef Steiner
1985/1986 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 10 27:29 48:51 Hubert Jung, Josef Steiner
1984/1985 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 4 33:23 51:50 Hubert Jung
1983/1984 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 8 24:28 52:54 Hubert Jung
1982/1983 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 7 29:27 45:47 Manfred Hornik
1981/1982 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 4 38:18 55:37 Manfred Hornik
1980/1981 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 2 37:15 54:27 Manfred Hornik
1979/1980 A-Klasse West Platz 12 18:34 39:59 Eduard Bozi, Ekkehard Kreisel
1978/1979 A-Klasse West Platz 9 22:30 32:40 Werner Eschenlohr
1977/1978 A-Klasse West Platz 7 26:26 40:43 Norbert Seehofer
1976/1977 A-Klasse West Platz 2 35:17 61:31 Norbert Seehofer
1975/1976 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 1 40:8 75:23 Norbert Seehofer
1974/1975 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 2 29:15 48:28 Anton Huf
1973/1974 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 3 43:13 89:43 Anton Huf
1972/1973 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 2 37:15 64:23 Heinrich Holzmann
1971/1972 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 2 35:17 52:45 Heinrich Holzmann
1970/1971 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 7 29:33 55:36 Heinrich Holzmann
1969/1970 C-Klasse Augsburg SO Platz 1 45:7 96:21 Heinrich Holzmann
1968/1969 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 12 15:33 28:48 Heinz Stutzig
1967/1968 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 12 18:34 30:58 Otto Behner
1966/1967 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 9 23:29 41:47 Otto Behner
1965/1966 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 8 23:29 46:61 Philipp Wieland
1964/1965 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 5 31:21 68:51 Anton Martin
1963/1964 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 3 33:19 70:28 Anton Martin
1962/1963 B-Klasse Augsburg NW Platz 10 22:30 52:66 Otto Behner
1961/1962 C-Klasse Augsburg SO Platz 2 44:8 98:32 Otto Behner
1960/1961 C-Klasse Donau Platz 5 19:17 37:28 Gerhard Kewitz